My Fantasy Rugby League
PlayersFixturesSL TableNews
Sign inRegister
PlayersFixturesSL TableNews
Sign in to pick your team, join leagues and play. My Fantasy Rugby League.

Super League 2026

Super League Table

Updated after every round.

#ClubPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Wigan Warriors crestWigan Warriors282206857472+38544
2Warrington Wolves crestWarrington Wolves292207775489+28644
3Wakefield Trinity crestWakefield Trinity292108768508+26042
4Leeds Rhinos crestLeeds Rhinos282008916440+47640
5Leigh Leopards crestLeigh Leopards2817011660523+13734
6Hull KR crestHull KR2816012760538+22232
7St Helens crestSt Helens2715012636614+2230
8Toulouse Olympique crestToulouse Olympique2710017578704-12620
9Catalans Dragons crestCatalans Dragons2710017537802-26520
10York Knights crestYork Knights279018545791-24618
11Hull FC crestHull FC278019488597-10916
12Huddersfield Giants crestHuddersfield Giants278019509765-25616
13Castleford Tigers crestCastleford Tigers278019464866-40216
14Bradford Bulls crestBradford Bulls277020468852-38414

Looking for the fantasy leaderboard?